:
:
?








.







???????@Mail.ru

.


""

: 0
: 47
: 34 713
: 986

ShamRock 2007-2017
226111526


*


* id
2
%
WL+/-%
1Svarozhich118519445240656
2elsibaby96877416227157
3dinozavur1439412176221854
496957587210856
5KILLER-1849916587191253
64784426799164355
7serega_ber1450012873162753
8adskiy48833492139158
9L_E_G_I_O_N70545759129555
10cHERt84101468866128053
11Pasha1353134087122657
12larissa76476480116754
13kudrja41132949116458
14 1338612244114252
15Stored_Hell71606027113354
1664805420106054
17Valery7781077062104553
18RUDN56194583103655
19nitto88447817102753
20K_a_u_f53974388100955
21rHuga3874292095457
22DmitrikuS5200424995155
23BAD GIRL5139419694355
244890395293855
254312341389956
26Green-Grey4829394988055
27_3664281085457
28STEPAN 7776133531481954
29NE FART8187738879953
30Salah20004238345278655
dala6494574574953
Blackraider8632788374952
krestonos6665418467274654
ReddDevill4948421073854
DiaMMonD2580184973158
5912518372953
serega12a2846213371357
_5086438670054
dreyka13574289268255
Less7498681868052
4008334766154
Mihalich793253262862555
Ahhilles5590498560553
3665306160454
Sokol_773449284860155
7592700259052
lokky1236026543858853
Dj 3943337456954
Ferre G F3168260256655
3026246456255
dmitry776436588854852
4463391654753
mif2010844245370054553
Oyama1553101054361
parmigiano4656411654053
said749951941653551
tmac134258373352553
rator4367384552253
C_S_K_A1744122452059
SHERN4190367251853
velak3490297451654
3628311251654
deAvalon4715419951653
rusich 883978346651253
ZEDORFF_XXX4745423750853
powerglads3482298649654
SmirnoFFS4436394449253
partyzan772306181748956
5963547848552
DePablo3298281648254
-rasta-5135466247352
15553626315846853
KombatD4136366846853
MarabuntO4408394146753
vasenka774169370946053
L_E_X5982552545752
woland2812235945354
svizist4162371344953
Moryak_5351490644552
Nick17063546310644053
Speedgun2939250843154
Ka-Boom4613418243152
vysockaya3165273543054
772638221142754
2MaximuS32756233442254
155231510342051
sergeii2676225941754
Pshen4877446541252
peps0072913250241154
902344193540955
Remos2851244440754
oskin1616121140557
Romanus Gladiator104664240462
vladimir9112784238040454
Groza732705230240354
faint999127688539159
Gipperion3743335339053
degustator706935654838751
2247186538255
Vperdolius4198381937952
shvan5417504137652
Zubascal3267289437353
abador5229486036952
friholitos4321395536652
DonRafus3781341636553
DahaKa20091729136836156
TEMAKI2328197035854
-Simon-2981262335853
Anonimus3953360135252
3357300635153
myxei3127277635153
PbI6ak4464411435052
83949034963
drujok124990234758
fftl3222287534753
RmnZ3258291334553
Arch_Angel2431208734454
WAN_876453611134251
antontar2645230334253
Zhanchikb2120177934154
Dark Aven128894834058
Dortavius 1392105234057
2828248933953
Era_B2671233333853
1483114733656
--70236733566
walik19983342300733553
invicta3002267233053
612442211532754
badb1k114782132658
FC Juventus5293496832552
a24290119851706138132555
2346202232454
Kyzyadoter108275932359
127795432357
scherb1235036471532152
Deminator1702138232055
Ferratina1711139132055
2193187332054
TheInc2869255031953
turk-gunn2736241831853
Volew98967131860
2244192731754
mercenaries1466114931756
maratzh2061174631554
Rokitun1924161530954
MagdalenaNeuner1646133930755
xav3279297830152
Lady_BOSS1715141629955
Pk42211191229954
161524123229255
prokaznikq113484329157
Aberdeen 19221464117329156
asopika2597230629153
Bandit_Wolf2932264229053
83654629060
Sir Alex1826153728954
123894928957
2875258828753
SerGun902031174428754
-aliska-2282199528753
Reptily2183189828553
FUNTIC1342105728556
japik4693440928452
StayAlone2265198428153
Sergovan117990127857
1533125527855
XxXStreetflushXxX2286200927753
Selvie-De-Vinore2234195827653
Black Sokol2773249827553
Las_vegas2071567129227555
chapon3623335027352
OLEG833525325626952
bezlikij3512324426852
rbw74101674926758
65238526763
RurouniKenshin1882161726554
1551128626555
12108184526353
Kalchuck alexander4009375025952
Speedgan3308304925952
maksimuz1878162125754
DDDimon100274725557
IgoreZ2689243725252
77152025160
Maximus00 2170191925153
sima_0893568525058
bob cs4100385025052
adsky viking3388313924952
murts20081773152524854
5571532424751
73749124660
k0tei2186194124553
AIU 2492224824453
Ready2Kill88264024258
Legiones 1296472224257
pfhby222816257424252
1464122324154
prap200868043924161
david-soslan2219197924053
SOLAR_ANGELA 2203196324053
huligan781371113223955
rems117reg1353111423955
De Trip98674823857
_1660142323754
russll1580134323754
2454221923553
gulchi1490125523554
Bugai1834160023453
satroc2068183423453
shika12828542830923351
Alexandr2007120097023055
Red Devil-55121598523055
Axillec1345111622955
medik-den2313208422953
timmmi111588822756
xandrgor3304307822652
IgorM1647142122654
DAVID 771297107122655
Dimus70113991422555
ruz73451122359
JS_GG1441121922254
Imperator_kz1990176922153
1225100522055
BORZ7772374215521952
77956121858
anechka8560939221761
Romarioux23769355421551
aleksisel69448121359
301663145321053
telquel1219101020955
1572136420854
2780257320752
Petric7112691920755
-1411120520654
mamaj1523131820554
Sinivolk1687148320453
pavrl19601458125520354
KreziFrog1447124520254
Markus Nonius2553235120252
34Aleks342961276120052
3640344119951
poccucka20072485228719852
D_Zalozny105085319755
richa11414121719754
IvolkI1791159419753
2357216119652
miko702386219019652
41261106819354
Xop2421222919252
_11272108019254
Ceaser V112092819255
115596319255
Ganss1100781519255
1455175498419151
Grand Hustle77758619157
misha2222260141019159
1840165019053
Tarita1769157919053
Dimitriy117298219054
GeNeRaL MaKsImUs52033019061
Odin673269308018951
081724153518953
Plach75056118957
STRELOK-7151532818761
54936318660
dmitr32445927318663
iam_izverg2712252718552
zrv2237205218552
ghost_dhh3243305818551
87669118556
dolgovol2377219318452
Maximus0745326918463
skraer3182299918351
sarcofago79861618256
Boagrius36618518166
alvikk88170018156
SerEGIK-271880170117952
venj20101111693717954
Raiv11186100917754
DATSIK1732155517753
Bluz54136417760
Lion Bloody3331315417751
Lorid97379617755
fomih1437126017753
Momentomorekaluga105287617655
69552117457
_58541117459
deSerg94677217455
tim_19741287111417354
gazovat1448127517353
goracionelson103986817154
JIeoHTbeB2164199417052
shma9698581616955
NSWP1690152116953
parabelum79262416856
1Rimmon11568140016853
LitVisha99682816855
R1D142826016862
ksk100092175316855

WL+/-%
1 8097971246973353
2 7351566643687252
3Flamma Foedus5248047067541353
4IX 5560450340526452
5 7006665746432052
6 5208247852423052
7 3434530826351953
84767944323335652
9 5173048499323152
103432531362296352
117214969301284851
123369731188250952
133120528962224352
14 3515933016214352
153217530080209552
16 3768935758193151
17Lost in ibiza3481533021179451
18 4714045356178451
193516433428173651
20Legiones3179630113168351
21 3677935136164351
22 3473133181155051
23OZR72115752145956
24S.P.Q.R.4615444812134251
251930117995130652
26 1322912069116052
274191440803111151
28 1824317149109452
29 2099119905108651
30 2793526857107851
66635593107054
1766116640102151
воин трои65295521100854
II 214512048396851
Армия Рекрутов8830790093053
120081113587352
8653778287153
285652769587051
223552151683951
Pax Augusta195141872479051
JOKERS it coalition8112732778553
Legio XXI RapaX350383427176751
- 170341627476051
Армия8135741572052
7436673769952
7441676168052
127881211467451
Legio II Italica6984632366152
138851327061551
135241292559951
331973260659150
608436026657750
277242714757751
6883630657752
LEGIO 554746417557153
ВОИНЫ АПОЛЛОНА6111555555652
Pax Romana216482110154751
247322420552751
- ""185931810349051
Легион Возрожден..8227775647151
5246478046652
Academy of Fire & Sword4672422444853
206222017544751
III Concordia3400296243853
XV 162861585343351
4220379442653
Римский Сокрушит..6562614441852
135291312440551
Fire & Sword2637223939854
3302291638653
192711888638551
BESTIARIES OF ROME2990261137953
- 3296292137553
2938260033853
163221598833451
YOUNG BESTIARIES3359303632353
4344402332152
178971758731050
125561226329351
Philosophy of War6871659527651
1269100926056
10146989225451
VIII Augusta Gallica recruits6354611623851
IBIZA4719449222751
3439321522452
2107189321453
119097721355
5679546721251
92772620156
Army Of Glory6822662519751
ROME IMPERIOUS5292510418851
Caesars Lounge5424523818651
LEGIO X FRETENSIS2787260817952
Legio XX Primigenia89471617856
VIII Augusta Gallica123291215317650
Академия Веспаси..2518234217652
8704852917551
Legio XX Ulpia Victrix1588141617253
dangerous nation7145697417151
80063616456
73557116456
3805364316251
1898174015852
Imperare sibi maximum imperium73958215756
199561980015650
1916176115552
XII 51836515359
1760160915152
Witchers66852114756
Legiones Vespasianus1717157114652
110696414253
6300615814251
116561151713950
Legio XII Fulminata2488235213651
Free Patricians of Rome66352913456
1657152912852
Legio XIII Gemina5817569012751
7291716512650
111599012553
Фракция Дома Юли..43030812258
72260012255
3865374312251
4149402912051
Young Alaudae2069195011951
5548543611251
Resurrection of Rome Empire51941510456
154611535810350
Angels Friden266725689951
6565579954
8837859853
5354379855
Legion X Langobardus Barbaria 136912808952
139313048952
2892028759
10249408452
Legio VII Claudia Pia9768948252
125611748252
19957198787950
6465697753
497348977650
Golden Legion130112277451
Champions Of Rome119211197352
142713557251
Adepts of Silence7186467253
4063347255
SILENT ALLIANCE3132417256
6605926853
10069446252
286128006151
541053506050
653764776050
X 9889305852
258725305751
5905335753
134112845751
8698135652
IBERIA115711035451
5845305452
Angels Friden654264915150
195219025051
XXII 557755294850
AWARD OF A BLACK DEVIL211720704751
254825034550
1581144458
Los divinos mercenarios3673244353
3993584153
V 247224324050
6926524051
Ш2211814055
Парфянское Царст..51114082
628762474050
9609213951
1801413956
" "248324463750
14399143623750
IV 4033683552
VI 168316483551
7537183551
110410693551
5154813452
NOVISE WOLVES421741873050
1371073056
177017412950
1861572954
102910012851
Бритты4193912852
IV 100732758
111810912751
2262002653
4093842552
Future Legends Warriors2712472452
7997752451
The Scythica Legion IV2642412352
118211592350
III387838552350
138513632250
9519302151
365636352150
13749137282150
LEGIO III CYRENAICA9939732051
74551957
8288101851
116211441850
EVOCATI3353181751
World Gladiators3493321751
67511657
Witchers Recruit-Order8057901550
Green Legion4053901551
nishiki1791641552
38251360
35221361
Войны Ахиллеса9719591250
70581255
5575451251
1231131052
Begin new empire21111066
3052951051
981972950
"NGE"343334951
NetGamer26352626950
167970
Gay Windexs Clan189967
327318951
8677953
- 114105952
6657954
Legio I Minervia20142006850
352344851
HEAD HUNTERS304296851
Воины Аттилы365357851
Коалиция278270851
Священные Обезья..7265753
Отряд S.P.Q.R.128121751
9083752
24402434650
4742553
6863552
250246450
116112451
36663663350
123120351
1358413582250
xorsus NOVA ROMA270268250
Steelhearts42267
Парфянский Легион18741873150
21167
1553815537150
124123150
8988150
3231151
101100
OMNES ET SINGULOS55050
Mental Shine1920-149
301302-150
01-10
01-10
373374-150
313315-250
Geto Dacians13-225
Roman Empire wolves518520-250
1- 3537-249
810-244
21842187-350
19421945-350
43514354-350
162165-350
3134-348
23612364-350
~ ~1215-344
520524-450
Fortuna Proprietario7680-449
15-417
15-417
48-433
()1823-544
1419-542
Flame-Hearts39-625
**10331039-650
4753-647
2633-744
174181-749
92100-848
UNITY()316324-849
412-825
3846-845
95104-948
21692179-1050
12381248-1050
1828-1039
1121-1034
938949-1150
13491360-1150
Лимитан5667-1146
Молодая Гвардия164176-1248
399412-1349
157170-1348
48694882-1350
NOVA ROMA119133-1447
744758-1450
11221137-1550


0,037073